:: multicult.fm

     

Mineralwasser

 

Montag (18.02.19)

  0:00 Sin Palabras

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 morgen:magazin

  9:00 World Music Mix

11:00 morgen:magazin

12:00 Radio Kanaka

13:00 World Music Mix

14:00 World Wide Sounds

18:00 KU DE TA

20:00 Beat Latino

21:00 BalkanCult

22:00 Tangents

 

Dienstag (19.02.19)

  2:00 Nachtschicht

  4:00 Mundofonías

  6:00 morgen:magazin

  9:00 World Music Mix

11:00 morgen:magazin

13:00 World Music Mix

14:00 Dunyayi Dinliyorum

15:00 World Wide Sounds

16:00 Radio Kanaka

17:00 World Wide Sounds

19:00 Kontrapunkt

20:00 Evening World Music

22:00 Glasba Sveta

23:00 Sin Palabras

 

Mittwoch (20.02.19)

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 morgen:magazin

13:00 World Wide Music

14:00 World Wide Sounds

15:00 Café Olé

16:00 World Wide Sounds

17:00 BalkanCult

18:00 Zsuffa - Jazz (engl.)

19:00 Evening World Music

21:00 Rocking Pagoda

22:00 Evening World Music

23:00 Los Sonidos - del Planeta Azul

 

Donnerstag (21.02.19)

  0:00 Sin Palabras

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 morgen:magazin

  9:00 Café Ole

10:00 World Wide Music

11:00 morgen:magazin

13:00 Café Ole

14:00 World Wide Sounds

17:00 Lanka Radio

19:00 Evening World Music

21:00 Indian E-music

22:00 Dünyayı Dinliyorum

23:00 Radio Goethe


Freitag (22.02.19)

  0:00 Sin Palabras

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 morgen:magazin

  8:00 onda-info

  9:00 KULTUR

10:00 morgen:magazin

12:00 World Music Mix

14:00 World Wide Sounds

19:00 Evening World Music

20:00 Düf-Music

21:00 Evening World Music

23:00 Los Sonidos del Planeta Azul

 

Samstag (23.02.19)

  0:00 Sin Palabras

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 World Music Mix

  7:00 BalkanCult

  8:00 World Music Mix

  9:00 Radio Kanaka

10:00 World Music Mix

11:00 Café Olé

12:00 Glasba Sveta

13:00 World Wide Sounds

16:00 Pamericana

17:00 World Wide Sounds

18:00 Beat Latino

19:00 Evening World Music

20:00 KU DE TA

22:00 Mundofonías

 

Sonntag (17.02.19)

  0:00 Sin Palabras

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 IMC - India meets Classic

  7:00 Radio Goethe

  8:00 World Music Mix

  9:00 Jubiläums Spezial

10:00 FairTravel - EcoMondo Reisemagazin

11:00 Mundofonías

13:00 Lanka Radio

15:00 IMC - India meets Classic

17:00 freakouternational

19:00 Indian Vibes

20:00 Evening World Music

21:00 Zsuffa - Jazz (engl.)

22:00 Zsuffa - Jazz (ung.)

 

NACH OBEN